Elenco artisti per ordine numerico, titolo dell'opera e corrente artistica da 601 a 800
601 Chiesa Renato Natale-Sfera rossa-Luminescenzadosservazione-20125 Milano
602 De Biasi Mario-Sole-20149 Milano
603 Sheng Zhang
604 Roffi Gian Paolo-Racconto breve-Poesia visiva-40138 Bologna
605 Scandurra Placido-Cani randagi-Alchemico surreale-00010 San Polo dei Cavalieri (Roma)
606 Corina Lina-Woman in love-89125 Reggio Calabria
607 Bellini Diego-Punto sospeso-Spazialismo analitico-83023 Lauro (Av)
608 Paese Lucia-New generation-Figurativo espressionista-87041 Acri (Cs)
609 Granata Luigia-La mia estate-87100 Cosenza
610 Sancineto Mimmo-Mediterraneo 1-Informale-87012 Castrovillari (Cs)
611 Aragona Luigi-Sagittario-87065 Corigliano Calabro (Cs)
612 Patroni Dino Vincenzo-Le forme dell’immaginario-Neo astrattismo-informale-84124 Salerno
613 Valerio Cristina-L’attesa-Figurativo moderno-86170 Isernia
614 Policastro Felix-Bacio temporale-80039 Saviano (Na)
615 Castoldi Giuseppe-Nell’anno 88947, l’uomo OGM-Multilateral art-20033 Desio (Mi)
616 Vigliaturo Silvio-Nel vortice dell’universalità-0023 Chieri (To)
617 De Liberato Luciano-Mappa-66100 Chieti
618 Valerio Enzo-Tempo Controllato-Figurativo surreale-86170 Isernia
619 Chiapparelli Fabio-Wormholes scorciatoia cosmica -Nouveau realisme-00137 Roma
620 Bruscella Silvano-Ricomposizione-20039 Varedo (Mi)
621 Sarri Sergio-Fuoco & Robot-Figurazione critica-21018 Sesto Calende (Va)
622 Tao Zhou
623 Strozzieri Leo-Lumaca preistorica istoriata-Arte fantastica-65127 Pescara
624 Todeschini Angela-Estate-Astrattismo lirico-40126 Bologna
625 Stechow Regina-Senza titolo- 0138 Bologna
626 Marchi Danilo-Archeologie industriali-13814 Pollone (Bi)
627 Valli Giovanna-La vie en rouge-Figurativo astratto-81479 Monaco di Baviera (Germania)
628 Pedano Giuseppe (Pino)-Cubo-20135 Milano
629 Galli Natale-You are here-20154 Milano
630 Pignotti Lamberto-Leggere il quadro-Poesia visiva-00183 Roma
631 D’Angelo Claudio-Riflesso-Espressionismo-00139 Roma
632 Inches Luigi-Risveglio di Primavera-Informale-astratto-00139 Roma
633 Sbaraglia Leonardo-Unite per risorgere-Figurativo moderno-00158 Roma
634 Romeo Nino-Senza titolo-20142 Milano
635 Novelli Aldo-Filettino – Processione di S. Antonio-Impressionismo-00141 Roma
636 Paloni Simone-Sunday morning-20139 Milano
637 Sakurai Shinya-Cuoricini-10124 Torino
638 Ritzow Charlotte-Relazioni universali-Zipismo-20125 Milano
639
640 Carozzi Alessandro-Senza titolo-Espressionismo-20052 Monza (Mi)
641 Tohid Mohd Suhaimi-In the minutes…-40450 Shah Alam Malaysia
642 Abdullah Alina-Chaos II-47500 Subang Jaya Selangor Malaysia
643 Lee Y.B.Conet-Senza titolo
644 Cutùli Silvestro-Temperie Cosmofonica-Pittura digitale-64100 Teramo
645 Novelli Fabio-Anche tu-00039 Zagarolo (Roma)
646 Abu Said-Landscape I°-40000 Sha Alam Malaysia
647 Pessa Marco (Rossi G.M.)-Figurazione anarchica-Gestuale moderno-20030 Seveso (Mi)
648 Gregolin Emanuele-Attese-Post realismo esistenziale-20026 Novate Milanese (Mi)
649 Siliberto Giuseppe-Composizione con luna-Neo figurativo-20129 Milano
650 Bellarosa Mariano-Friend-20097 San Donato Milanese (Mi)
651 Rivabene Paola-Numeri-Poesia visiva-20097 San Donato Milanese (Mi)
652 Moscardelli Patrizio-Inno alla vita-63013 Grottammare (Ap)
653 Procopio Antonietta-Percorso dell’io-Astratto spirituale-20020 Lainate (MI)
654 Sciannamè Giovanna-Il movimento dell’acqua e del vento-Dopo l’informale-40136 Bologna
655 Bencich Antonio-Metropoli sea port-Neo pop-13887 Zimone (Bi)
656 Schatz Evelina-Stanze del tempo-Nuova scrittura-20122 Milano
657 Kuliskova Svetlana-From the darkness of the ages-Astrattismo-10090 San Giusto Canavese (To)
658
659 Mulas Franco-Schegge-Figurazione-00196 Roma
660 Notari Romano-Ora d’amore-Fantastica-spirituale-06042 Campello sul Clitunno (Pg)
661 Perone Gennaro-“Laura”-Realismo-40128 Bologna
662 Dattola Davide-Abbraccio-Simbolismo-figurativo-25127 Brescia
663 Gauthier Claude-Le rocher de Monaco Principaute de Monaco-Naif-98000 Monaco Principautè
664
665 Ria Daniela-Lo sguardo-Figurativo-animalier-24040 Boltiere (Bg)
666 Patella Luca Maria-Foschi Rosa-Vasa-00198 Roma
667 Berra Thomas-Notti senza tempo-20154 Milano
668 Cuvato Ivan-La strega-Informale-17100 Savona
669 Bertoldi Fulvio-La tenerezza-Asttrattismo-20090 San Felice Segrate (Mi)
670 Perazzolli Pierpaolo-Incontri-Cartoonist-38060 Mattarello (Tn)
671 De Stefano Armando-“Il contenitore”-80135 Napoli
672 Careghi Athos-Siesta-Vignettistica demenziale-20137 Milano
673 Marciano Antonio-I’m last wonderfull king-Teg art-21047 Saronno (Va)
674 Gruppo Koinè-Senza titolo
675 Boschetti Paolo-Frrrullino-1110 Morges (Ch)
676 Altepost Sibilla-Involucro-6863 Besazio (Ch)
677
678 Gurtner Marco-Testa sospesa -Figurazione (espressionista)-6648 Minusio (Ch)
679 Frigerio Nicoletta-Pianeta sconosciuto-frammento-20125 Milano
680 Mathiasch Eva-Senza titolo-6907 Lugano (CH)
681 Violi Carmelo-Macchina per scrivere-Figurativo-20138 Milano
682 Ravasio Paola-Senza titolo-21040 Caronno Varesino (Va)
683 Pupillo-Voli-00153 Roma
684 Blaiotta Gaetano-Attesa: nei teatri delle ombre-Espressionismo-21030 Casalzuigno (Va)
685 Longo Biagio-Attorno al tempo-Grafiche litografie scultura-40017 S. Giovanni in Persicelo (Bo)
686 Scursatone Diego-Oswiecim 2-12040 Montaldo Rodero (Cn)
687 Forlini Ilaria-Scarificazione-Arte concettuale-21030 Marchirolo (Va)
688 Monti Naike-Maschera-Arte concettuale-6988 Ponte Tresa (Va)
689 Bellini Simona-Pezzo di mondo-Gestuale-astratto-6838 Muggio Ticino (CH)
690 Carrara Daniela-“Spazio” qui ora il tempo sospeso-6872 Svizzera
691 Bonotto Angelo-Potere e vita tra le mani-31021 Campocroce di Mogliano Veneto (Tv)
692 Mazzetti Adriana-Avec le temp tout s’en va-Informale-10136 Torino
693 Noceto Enrica-“Tela su acrilico”-Fotografarte-17100 Savona
694 Caporale Francesco Antonio-Nel segno dello zodiaco-88046 Lamezia Terme (Cz)
695 Aprea Maurizio-Tangenziale-Neo-espressionismo-00162 Roma
696 Pizzuti Luciano-Angelo radioso-Figurativo-00142 Roma
697 Marussi Gianni Ettore Andrea-Vertigo-Poesia visiva–digital art-20122 Milano
698 Angeloni Cortesi Serenella-Voglia di mare vero in pomeriggio afoso-24010 Ponteranica (Bg)
699 Talpo Bruno-Luci e ombre-Astrattismo-24124 Bergamo
700 Besnate Laura-La svolta-21019 Somma Lombardo (Va)
701
702 Sanchez Roberto-Andiamo-80125 Fuorigrotta (Na)
703 Neurohr Anna-“Durchschwumm”-2502 Biel (CH)
704 Martin Loϊc-El conquistador-1003 Lausanne (CH)
705 Dabbah Sylvia-Dingle Dangle-Astrattismo-20034 Giussano (Mi)
706 Riva Liliana-Spirito libero-Impressionismo astratto-23848 Oggiono (Lc)
707 Paolucci Luciana-Sensazione-Figurativo-65129 Pescara
708 Solari Ernesto-Contaminazione filosofale 1/7-Arte generativa–strutturalismo simbolico-22100 Como
709 Ragazzi Romano-Genealogico R.R.-20144 Milano
710 Statti Lucio-Il burattino ieratico-Nuova figurazione-80124 Napoli
711 Borriello Stefano-Contrappunto-Informale astratto-80059 Torre del Greco (Na)
712 Mantellini Roberto-Bagnoli – panorama-Contemporanea-80126 Napoli
713 De Curtis Salvatore-Costa vulcanica-Figurazione moderna-80125 Napoli
714
715 Ama99 (Angelini Marinucci)-Okkio al progresso-Astrattismo-63029 Servigliano (Ap)
716 Calvanese Carmine-Cambio palla-Concettualismo ironico-31029 Vittorio Veneto (Tv)
717 Riboli Loana-milodon populator-Paleoart-26013 Crema
718 Aurisicchio Guido-Lontano …. nel vortice-Cosmic painting-00179 Roma
719 Santori Giambattista-Marina-Impressionismo-63013 Grottammare (Ap)
720
721 Pesenti Giovanna-Senza titolo-20020 Arese (Mi)
722 Tadini Emilio-Città italiana 1991-20131 Milano
723 Fresu Ignazio-Ectipi-59100 Prato
724 Di Leo Rosanna-Il velo della notte-Surrealismo-70031 Andria (Ba)
725 Sguerrini Antonino-Cavallo sulla spiaggia-Figurativo moderno-63013 Grottammare (Ap)
726 Manfredi Claudio-Retrospettiva informale-17100 Savona
727
728 Mazzotti Tullio-E’ il tempo di stringerci la mano-7012 Albisola Marina (Sv)
729 Ezoe Takane-6th. Jul.’08 at 10 a.m.-Figurativo-astratto (informale)-20121 Milano
730 Dell’Isola Antonio-Anonima moltitudine-Arte contemporanea-20063 Cernusco sul Naviglio (Mi)
731 Testa Fabio-Incomprensioni dell’arte contemporanea-Figurativo-80144 Napoli
732 Montanaro Antonio-Autoritratto in equilibrio-80025 Casandrino (Na)
733 Morra Supino Salvatore-Paesaggio vulcanico-80125 Napoli
734 Dany (Assi Daniele)-Spazio tempo-27036 Mortara (Pv)
735 Di Costanzo Stefano-Il lato oscuro-Reinterpretazione della figura umana nell’arte contemporanea-81030 Orta di Atella (Ce)
736 Lezoche Claudio-“Dormiente e luna rossa”-Surrealista-80127 Napoli
737 Robert Gisela-Il tempo-Astratto informale-80046 S.Giorgio a Cremano (Na)
738 Cruz (Massa Federico)-Skull Street art-20129 Milano
739 Marabottini Letizia-Alti e bassi-00137 Roma
740 Mosky (Mocchetti Laura)-Dal senno in poi in cerca di equilibrio-Astratto (espressionismo astratto)-00165 Roma
741 Testa Secca Marco-Impronte di luce da sistema energetico-00153 Roma
742 Tauro Martina-The short-30020 Cesarolo (Ve)
743 Davalli Daniele-Il mercato dei sogni-Mail-art-40055 Castenaso (Bo)
744 Vignocchi Cristina-Hic Habitat Minotaurus-Newsocialsensualmultimediartandphilosophy-39100 Bolzano
745 Cotza Pierpaolo-Paesaggio volto-10123 Torino
746 Pavanello Giancarlo-Poesia figurata-20136 Milano
747 Gennai Delio-Labirinto-56121 Pisa
748 Manenti Lorenzo-IM 8989-24050 Ghisalba (Bg)
749 Maggiore Filippo-Sole su un paesaggio immaginario-Figurativo moderno-20125 Milano
750 Pascal Lenoir-Élevage de réveils-Mail art-60680 Grandfresnoy (France)
751 Tiililä Paul-Malinconia, ma non grave-36600 Palkane – Finland
752 Cenacchi M.Ludovica-Ricordo d’estate 0205135-21047 Saronno (Va)
753 Suzlee Ibrahim-A swatch of view-43650 Selangor (Malaysia)
754 Sblendore Angelo-Le idi di marzo-20152 Milano
755 Fierens Luc-“Watch the game”-Poesia visiva-1982 Weerde-Belgium
756 Grundmann Elke-Stone’s world-10585 Berlin-Germany
757 Janus (Eberhard Janke)-Lebens-lauf/la corsa di vivere-Fine Arts-13507 Berlin-Germany
758
759 Ryosuke Cohen-Senza titolo-Osaka 570 Japan
760 Bozano Diddi-Senza titolo-16032 Camogli (Ge)
761 Gribaudo Ezio-Logogrifo-10131 Torino
762 Russo Riccardo-Dolce solitudine-00149 Roma
763 Sciutto Renza-Paesaggio dell’esistenza-17021 Alassio (Sv)
764
765 Yang Peishuo-Senza titolo-50129 Firenze
766 Vitone G. Rodolfo-Fuori dal coro-Poesia visiva-simbiotica -6137 Genova
767 Angiero Sabato-Congiunzione-80039 Saviano (Na)
768 Bove Antonino-Intelligenza e amore popolano il multiverso-Arte-natura-trascendenza-55049 Viareggio
769 Pitscheider Laura-Canto… la mia mosca ferita-Astratto-lirico-22030 Civenna (Co)
770 Perfetti Michele-Altri tempi-Poesia visiva-44100 Ferrara
771 Canè Carlo-Spieg/azione poetica-Poesia visiva-00185 Roma
772 Brogi Massimiliano-Figura-56030 Soiana (Pi)
773 Brzescinska Joanna-Lo scorrere del tempo-54010 Albiano Magra (Ms)
774 Mazzucchi Ivano-Pallido riflesso-55040 Piano di Mommio - Massarosa (Lucca)
775 Scarselli Marcello-Ritmo-Figurativo contemporaneo-56031 Bientina (Pi)
776 Cioni Olinto-Tramonto in riva al mare-56038 Ponsacco (Pi)
777 Guarino Carla-Giovanni che dorme-Figurativo-80029 Casandrino (Na)
778 Lazzari Paolo-Il richiamo-10132 Torino
779 Reglero César-Senza titolo-43080 Tarragona (Espana)
780 Ceriana-Mayneri Clotilde-Canali nella neve-Poesia visiva di timbro astratto-simbolista 10123 Torino
781 Savoi Alba-Amare in frammento-Astratto-segnico-00167 Roma
782 Fontana Giovanni-Villa Villa -Poesia visuale-poesia sonora-03011 Alatri (Fr)
783 Ruju Enzo-L’impronta-Tecnica mista-80126 Pianura (Na)
784 Avanzi Paolo-Orologi nell’erba-Neo figurativo-20091 Bresso (Mi)
785 Zingaretti Franco-La natura – la carta, dall’origine all’immagine-Astrattismo-tecniche miste 60044 Fabriano (An)
786 Lasconi Monica-Tracce-Astratto-gestuale-60044 Fabriano (An)
787 Madiai Mario-Rose-56043 Lorenzana (Pi)
788 Van Der Mader Marijcke-Il grano-01030 Calcata (Vt)
789 Boccardo Simone-Tre figure-10100 Torino c/o Bligny
790 Marchini Vera-Sisifo…-10023 Chieri (To)
791 Russo Oronzo-Vorremmo parlarti-Neo ermetismo-27023 Cassolnovo (Pv)
792 Picardi Antonio-Fleurs-80147 Napoli (Na)
793 Ziello Elpidio-Ciucuciù d’artista-81030 S.Arpino (Caserta)
794 Gobbi Paolo-Serraglio-62027 San Severino Marche (Mc)
795 Caprioglio Lucia-Memorie-10143 Torino
796 Santoli Leonardo-Notte al museo-40033 Casalecchio di Reno (Bo)
797 Bonfanti Luca-Nella solitudine-20033 Desio (MI)
798 Zuffada Enrica-Senza titolo-Espressionismo astratto-29100 Piacenza
799 Piazza Massimo-Volto-Figurativo moderno-20143 Milano
800 Forlini Alex-Senza titolo-6583 S.Antonio (Svizzera)