Elenco artisti per ordine numerico, titolo dell'opera e corrente artistica da 1001 a ...
1001
1002 Kerr Joachim Susan-Ring nebula-Livaniou Nicosia 2028 Cyprus
1003 Costas Joachim-Contained figure-Livaniou Nicosia 2028 Cyprus
1004 De Nova Antonio Carlo-Ritratto di Matteo-Figurativo-20038 Seregno (Mi)
1005 Cuenca Fuentes Cándido-Nature-10400 Vedado Ciudad de la Habana (Cuba)
1006 Manco Dario-Ricerche approfondite-Arte contemporanea-73040 Melissano (Le)
1007
1008
1009
1010 Gemignani Menozzi Graziella-Yesterday-16122 Genova
1011 Castagna Fabio-Cavallo solitario-Sovrapposizionismo-19030 Falcinello (Sp)
1012 Allegri Manlio-Oltre l’espressione-57124 Livorno
1013 Scarafiotti Luigi-Ollè?-Figurazione-Espressionista-20052 Monza (Mi)
1014 Aris Asliza-Monkey’s tail & Jarmin leaves-43650 Shah Alam (Malaysia) Tel. 06 012
1015 Jarit Mastura-History-47810 Petaling Jaya (Malaysia)
1016 Aman Adlan-Dream III-15150 Kota Bharu, Kelantan (Malaysia)
1017 Rejab Khalid-The cage and the bush-41050 Shah Alam (Malaysia)
1018 Hasam Halim-The eye-40000 Shah Alam (Malaysia) 1019 Matola Anna Maria-Autoritratto-Figurativo-17012 Albissola Marina (Sv)
1020 Omer (Unia Federico)-Happy hours-Street art-20090 Milano 2 Segrate (Mi)
1021 Rota Clara-Archétopa-57123 Livorno
1022
1023 Forino Rosanna-Piccola composizione N. 14B-Astratto lirico-20143 Milano
1024 Rancati Daniela-Il castello di “Sarastro”-20135 Milano
1025 Klingenberg Margot-My model Michel in his natural habitat-2930 Brasschaat (Belgio)
1026 Martellini Federica-Sulle note del paesaggio-Informale-53027 San Quirico d’Orcia (Siena)
1027 Ostuni Armando-Refuso-Post metafisica-70043 Monopoli (Ba)
1028 Andreoli Manuela-Carpe Diem-Contemporanea-22010 Dasio – Valsolda (Co)
1029 Abu Bakar Bin Idris-Taman Syfà-Surat cinta buat Likopina-68000 Ampang, Selangor, Malaysia
1030 Tagliabue Elisabetta Erica-Nascitamorte-20020 Arese (Mi)
1031 Maggioni Elisabetta-Mira-colo-20038 Seregno (Mi)
1032 Carantani Maurizia-Presenze-Astratto “Tecnica mista”-24123 Bergamo
1033
1034 Rachini Remo-God at the mirror-20129 Milano
1035 Van Hissenhoven Marie Laure-In attesa di partire-Figurativo-19038 Sarzana (Sp)
1036
1037 Boldetti Silvia-(In) visione… ero-20143 Milano
1038 Torelli Anna-“Il numero 8” ottava-00199 Roma
1039
1040
1041
1042
1043 Lora-Totino Arrigo-Annunzio-Poesia visuale e concreta-10129 Torino
1044 Capone Vito-Reticolare-Minimalismo-concettuale-71100 Foggia
1045 Baroni Vittore-Dada Time forever-Arte postale- poesia visiva-55049 Viareggio (Lu)
1046 Barrile Paolo-Scrittura-20133 Milano
1047
1048
1049 Sopracase Vittorio-Tracce di memoria-19125 La Spezia
1050 Leona K. (Krier Leona)-Morfologia-Informale-19030 Pugliola di Lerici (Sp)
1051 Tanabu Hiroshi-From point-0018 Saitama (Japan)
1052
1053
1054 D’Amato Federica-5 rose-20154 Milano
1055 Medori William-Stanze segrete-Espressionista-61100 Macerata
1056 Battisti Silvia-Vibrazioni materiche-20092 Cinisello Balsamo (MI)
1057 Mezzadra Marisa-Imagined Big Bang-Metafisica-20144 Milano
1058 Mariani Carlo-Maternità-Contemporanea-20036 Meda (MI)
1059 Rizzo Antonino-… veste autunno-Informale-20154 Milano
1060 Bertuccelli Lino-Versiliana-Figurativo-55045 Marina di Pietrasanta (Lu)
1061 Salvoni Massimo-Trans migrati˘o-56030 Chianni (Pi)
1062 Carrino Beppe-Labirinto-Arte ambientale-20050 Triuggio (Mi)
1063 LSB (Beolchi Luca Saverio)-Eidos ed eidolon-Escapista-20016 Pero (Mi)
1064 Max Bi (Battagliola M.)-Love me-Espressionismo urbano-25121 Brescia
1065 Zanardi Andrea-The dark side of wine-25019 Sirmione (Bs)
1066 Catalani Doro-Chiamami come vuoi-Metafisico-surrealismo-61032 Fano (Pe)
1067 Scaltriti Anna-Terra di luna-19030 Falcinello (Sp)
1068 Mediavilla Capilla Yolanda-L’occhio del cuore-Contemporaneo-19124 La Spezia
1069
1070 Castellani Maria Luisa-Viaggio al sud-Informale materico-65126 Pescara
1071
1072 Svozilik Jaromir-The speed of the thought-Oslo – Norvegia
1073 Marzetti Francesco-Volo 1073-65125 Pescara
1074 Sivilli Lino-Territori di conquista-70020 Bidetto (Ba)
1075
1076 Miglietta Enzo-Siamo in carcere o no?-73051 Novoli (Le)
1077 Di Pede Franco-Process of identification-Minimalismo-75100 Matera
1078
1079
1080
1081 Filardi Giuseppe-Guardian angel-Astrattismo-75023 Montalbano Jonico (Matera)
1082 Jannini Ernesto-Migrazioni nostalgiche-20143 Milano
1083
1084 Pina (Petrisanti Giuseppina)-L’elefante divino-Figurativo-00054 Fiumicino (Roma)
1085 Kira (Spada Eleonora)-R.G.B.-Figurativo moderno (animalista)-00141 Roma
1086 Gerosa Mirella-Attesa-20134 Milano
1087 Borgonovo Giuliana-Il silenzio e i suoi colori-20126 Milano
1088 Spanu Luciana-Paesaggio d’acqua-20124 Milano
1089 De Maria Mariangela-Senza titolo-Astratto-visionaria-20138 Milano
1090 Gatti Silvana-Ritratto ad un bimbo in provetta-Simbolismo e paessagismo-10098 Rivoli (To)
1091
1092 Rossetti Luciano-Figura in bianco-62100 Macerata
1093 Brachetta Gabriele-Espressione in nero-62100 Macerata
1094
1095 Cobàs (Carchini Mario)-Albero solitario-Astrattismo-54033 Carrara (Ms)
1096 Chiarlo Giovanna-Lacrime di un suicidio-08029 Siniscola (NU)
1097 Ceramicola Giuseppe-Contro corrente-60129 Ancona
1098 Beduschi Giovanni-Natura morta-Fumettistica-20030 Bovisio Masciago (MI)
1099 Bucher Gianni-Gente-20158 Milano
1100 Serafino Cesare-Idolo celtico-Astratto-gestuale-33097 Spilimbergo (Pn)
1101 Cafiero Virginia-Trasparenze -Arte concettuale-16132 Genova
1102
1103 Buffoni Franca-Paesaggio toscano-Impressionismo-informale-50133 Firenze
1104
1105 Maran Gianni-Stransito-34073 Grado (Go)
1106 Alvaro (Occhipinti Alvaro)-Africana-Astrattismo lirico-20144 Milano
1107 Sabatini Antonietta “a Maria”-40136 Bologna
1108 Gungor Nursen -Woman in 1930 and 2008-Fantastic-Ankara Turkey
1109 Harjola Tiina-Everything about me except my secret-25470 Kisko Finland
1110 Magro Francesca-Asteroide-20020 Arese (Mi)
1111 Bastia Liliana-Toro-Espressionismo simbolico-16145 Genova
1112 Caviglia Josephine-Cultura o sapere? Da passare attraverso i muri-16122 Genova
1113 De Pascale Andrea-Evolution of violence-16132 Genova
1114 Ronzat Piero-Senza titolo-33097 Spilimbergo (Pn)
1115
1116 Toniato Udo-Gigion il boscaiolo-Naif-42016 Guastalla (Re)
1117 Benetton Simon-Proiezioni di luce-31100 Treviso
1118 Marazzi Paolo-Andromeda-Informale-00047 Marino Laziale (Roma)
1119 Quintini Rosella-Omaggio alla mia carta-62012 Civitanova Marche (Mc)
1120 Di Carlo EmidioGente comune-67100 L’Aquila
1121
1122 Ongaro Antonella-Tracce arcaiche-Transavanguardia-34125 Trieste
1123 Montessori Elisa-Mezza notte-00186 Roma
1124 Cavallarin Cinzio-Storico 3-59100 Prato
1125 Marchetti Lunia-Psiche-44100 Ferrara
1126
1127 Gard Ferruccio-Emozioni cromatiche-Cinetismo-astrattismo-30126 Venezia Lido
1128
1129
1130
1131 Mercuri Patrizio-Cenere in simbolo-00141 Roma
1132 Zuffi Carlo-Miraggio faustino-40139 Bologna
1133 Camozzi Alessandro-Lepre in bella vista-30172 Mestre (Ve)
1134 Ruiz Ruiz Manuel -Estrella de Granata-18007 Granada (Spagna)
1135
1136 Sacconi Licinio-Canone perpetuo-Figurativo-20123 Milano
1137 Angeleri Luciano-Dance ballerina dance-Pop art-13900 Biella
1138 Berruti Massimo-Ti guardo-14053 Canelli (At)
1139 Scala Roberto-Kaka guarda meravigliato la spazzatura-Pop figurativo-80061 Massa Lubrense (Na)
1140 Kurihara Kazumi-Orologio di vento-Contemporaneo-20126 Milano
1141 Meneghetti Paola-Angelo Gabriele-Naif-24030 Palazzago (Bg)
1142
1143 Mozzano Federico MassimilianoIl bel paese-00157 Roma
1144 Signori Piero-Fotocopia-Moderno-46040 Guidizzolo (Mn)
1145 Tollardo Francesca-One love-22078 Turate (Co)
1146 Conti Carlo Marcello-La poesia del mare-Poesia visiva-33037 Pasian di Prato (Ud)
1147 Valcamonici Roberto-Purnululu dream-Informale-Arte povera-00152 Roma
1148 Perogatt (Peroni Carlo)-Calipero-22070 Guanzate (Co)
1149 Longoni Gloria-Rinascita-22066 Mariano Comense (Co)
1150 Karanovic Mihailo Beli-Colonne di San Lorenzo nel super futuro-Contemporaneo-concettuale-20134 Milano
1151 Riello Antonio-Italian paesaggio-36012 Asiago (Vi)
1152 Calvi Cesare-Figure-Figurativo-Contemporaneo-24047 Treviglio (Bg)
1153 Brogi David-Salto nei colori di fuoco-Astratto-metafisico-56038 Ponsacco (Pi)
1154 Manenti Luigi Giacinto-Rinascita-Figurativo-24050 Ghisalba (Bg)
1155 Michelotti Monica-Terra incantata-54033 Carrara (Ms)
1156 Salvini Sonia-Totem-Contemporaneo-informale-57125 Livorno
1157
1158
1159
1160 La Rosa Giovanni-Struttura n. 3-Segnica-21100 Varese
1161 Bongiorni Giorgio-Traccia archetipo di un albero-Neo figurativo-21013 Gallarate (Va)
1162 Brivio Dario-Terrestra-20050 Macherio (Mi)
1163 Barbanti Giuliano-Architettura-Astrattismo-geometrico-20099 Sesto San Giovanni (Mi)
1164 Tampellini Lucia-Scritture-41039 S.Possidonio (Mo)
1165
1166 Vertovez Franco-Plaza de toros-Relativismo-20146 Milano
1167
1168 Zamboni Martino-Stellare-Figurativo-37057 San Giovanni Lupatoto (Vr)
1169 Gamberini Ruggero-Sky line-Informale-astratto-20153 Milano
1170 Lombardo Milo-Il cavaliere-Astrattismo-figurativo-20037 Paderno Dugnano (Mi)
1171
1172 Valori Paola-Profumo mediterraneo-Figurativo-impressionismo-56032 Cascine di Buti (Pi)
1173 Cicoli Piero-Il melograno spezzato-Espressionismo-21100 Varese
1174 Zurika (Zullino Erika)-Niente di originale-Pop art-00125 Roma
1175 Moroni Pietro-Il bacio-Figurativo-20017 Rho (Mi)
1176 Restelli Lucilla-Senza titolo-20017 Rho (Mi)
1177 Cattaneo Pierluigi-Ricordandoti-25063 Gardone Val Trompia (Bs)
1178
1179 Laurelli Antonio-Geometria magnetica-70026 Modugno (Ba)
1180 Piffero Luca-La casa degli scacchi-Concettuale-28822 Cannobio (Vb)
1181 Gelmi Annamaria-Mistero-Astrattismo-38100 Trento
1182 Quarone Sonia-Nell’eterno tempo del sogno-27023 Cassolnovo (Pv)
1183 Aprea Bruna-Solletico (il bacio del farfallone)-Figurativo-20144 Milano
1184 Castelli Egidio-Senza titolo-Astratto informale-22070 Venegono Inferiore (Va)
1185 Perinelli Alessandro-Strappi di memorie cosmiche-Iperspazialismo-66100 Chieti
1186 Bergamasco Matteo-Giardino-20125 Milano
1187 Romanin Sabina-Interazione n° 1-Fiber art-33170 Pordenone
1188 Settembrini Marisa-P3-Neo figurativo-20133 Milano
1189 Iori Fiorella-Anima candida-Neo figurativo-20064 Gorgonzola (MI)
1190 Ozmo (Gesi Gionata)-Brahma one of the trimurti with three joints-20148 Milano
1191
1192
1193 Minoretti Giuseppe-Composizione L.O.F.-22036 Arcellasco d’Erba (Co)
1194 Marengo Luigi-Segni istintivi-Pittura segnica-21013 Gallarate (Va)
1195 Piccinini Alessandro-Energie libere-Presenteismo-00157 Roma
1196 Loro Mariella-Danza d’amore-10134 Torino
1197 Eleuteri Maria Teresa-Sposa-Concettuale-informale-63023 Fermo (Ap)
1198 Tulumello Agostino-Scotch-time-93010 Montedoro (Cl)
1199
1200 Torretti Vincenzo-Madre-Figurativo-62010 Montecosaro (Mc)
1201 Cicchinè Benito-Migro… ma dove?-Astrattismo-metafisico-62012 Civitanova Marche (Mc)
1202 Carletti Alda-Inquietudine-Contemporanea-62014 Corridonia (Mc)
1203 Spagnuolo Lucia-L’inconscio-Astratto-informale-62012 Civitanova Marche (Mc)
1204 Riccetti Giuseppe-Volto-06034 Foligno (Pg)
1205 Rago Nanda-Donna indiana-Figurativo-20152 Milano
1206
1207 Arduini Marco-In riva al mare 1957-Pop art-figurativo americano-42020 Rivalta (Re)
1208
1209 Morea Nicola-Graffiti-Iperpop-70042 Mola di Bari (Ba)
1210 Terreni Leopoldo-Ballerini con la testa di luna-56030 Terriciola (Pi)
1211
1212 Colombo Lalla-Il tempo - lo spazio-Informale-21013 Gallarate (Va)
1213 Tamaso Michele-Venticinque minuti quadrati-20128 Milano
1214
1215 Passaro Amalia-Il profumo del biancospino-10042 Nichelino (To)
1216 Diamanti Elisabetta-25 ottobre-00128 Roma
1217 Predominato Lydia-Segni sulla spirale-Fiber art-00145 Roma
1218
1219 Degni Miky-I baci di Indira-Pop art-20136 Milano
1220
1221 Borrello Ciriaco Francesco-Nel tempo-Nuovo surrealismo-87020 Cittadella del Capo (Cs)
1222 Ferrari Nicla-Nuntius-Nuova figurazione-42025 Cavriago (Re)
1223
1224 Lombardi Luciano-Project for “girls and guns”-Figurativo moderno-00176 Roma
1225 Mozzano Lino-Unidici settembre N.Y USA “il male”-Simbolismo-00157 Roma
1226 Cusenza Filly-Ore bianche-Fiber art-90011 Bagheria (Pa)
1227 Altamura Ivan-Nudo-62014 Corridonia (Mc)
1228 Caggiano Ugo-Cromofania-62020 Serrapetrona (Mc)